Producers

Producers Location License #
Christopher Bowser Coral Gables W376109
Elisa Socorro Coral Gables W478291
Frank Acuna Coral Gables W570595
Gerardo Lamoru Coral Gables W081222
Gioconda Lainez Coral Gables P228929
Idalmis Castillo Coral Gables A043304
Ignacio Alzuru Coral Gables W350628
Judith Balarezo Coral Gables W577792
Karina Seminario Coral Gables E004096
Michael Gutierrez Coral Gables W333786
Michael Sierra Coral Gables P110170
Natahasha Hussaini Coral Gables W612255
Onajite Okotogbo Coral Gables P047155
Richard Gomez Coral Gables W455827
Steven Anderson Coral Gables P158387
Yucelyn Mesa Coral Gables A300603
Adrian Bishop Ft. Lauderdale D006151
Blade Benjamin Ft. Lauderdale W035691
C. Peter Fenty Ft. Lauderdale A304494
Dina Lewis Ft. Lauderdale W474729
Frank Marcelin Ft. Lauderdale W056274
George Noukas Ft. Lauderdale W312578
James McGinn Ft. Lauderdale P034557
Joseph Augusta Ft. Lauderdale E094999
Matthew Benefield Ft. Lauderdale W135235
Melisa Matute Ft. Lauderdale P084871
Patrice Spychalla Ft. Lauderdale W136887
Richard Tozza Ft. Lauderdale E090331
Vena Foster Ft. Lauderdale P227950
Alecandra Scollieri Tucson 18964903
Alexandra Scolieri Tucson 18964903
Anthony Neals Tucson 17971651
Anthony Neals Tucson 17971651
Brianna Tone Tucson 18498499
Cameron Stang Tucson 18976078
Cameron Stang Tucson 18976078
Carlos Guiardo Tucson 18658895
Cassiya Garcia (Cylis Garcia) Tucson 16976456
Christopher Romero Tucson 18915496
Cynthia Dugie Tucson 6740916
Francisco Lopez Fuentes Tucson 18359177
Genesis Serrano Tucson 18410239
Gladys Burton-Rios Tucson 6740966
Harley Quinn Tucson 18682014
Harley Quinn Tucson 18682014
Jessica Cota Tucson 7924373
Jose Hernandez Tucson 18227879
Juan Contreras Tucson 17067359
Kelly Nasta Tucson 7380215
Kristie Figueredo Tucson 15995726
Kristin Strand Tucson 9663859
Leann Ozanich Tucson 19164391
Margaret Ramos Tucson 15258958
Nikol Ogden Tucson 6253617
Stephanie Hernansdez Tucson 17462335
Steve Sanchez Tucson 16877634
Susan Mancione Tucson 3322683
Terry Joshua Hart Tucson 18498453
Terry Joshua Hart Tucson 18498453
Tiffany Smith Tucson 17521119
Tiffany Smith Tucson 17521119
Uriel Lazcano Tucson 17860485
Windy Cydylo Tucson 17278587